22MOON.COM
You can see the whole Earth from the Moon!

Edison Chen hot handsome charming sexy photo gallery!

(Click the headline to make the photos appear!)

Name: Edison Chen, Chen Kwoon Hei
Japanese Name: Totemo Tsukarette
Nickname: Illkid, Eddie
Languages: English, Cantonese, Mandarin, Japanese
Place of Birth: Vancouver, Canada
Origin: Shanghai, China
Height: 5′10
Weight: 145lb

 


    

Edison Chen was born on October 7th, 1980. Raised in Vancouver and New York, he now lives in Hong Kong and currently works in Asian Cinema, Music and Fashion.

 

 

 

 

 

2 Responses to “Edison Chen hot handsome charming sexy photo gallery!”

  1. u r co cute…!!!

  2. ddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd
    ddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd
    ddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd
    dddddddddd


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 153 other followers

%d bloggers like this: